AUGUSTE RUMM (1888-1950) Repos du modèle Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1914 en bas
AUGUSTE RUMM (1888-1950)
Repos du modèle
Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1914 en bas à gauche, contresignée et numérotée « #21 » au verso
Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1914 on lower left, countersigned and numbered "#21" on the back
H 85 x L 69 cm - H 33 1/2 x W 27 1/8 in.
Repos du modèle
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping