FLOREALI IN PIETRE DURE, CINA, XX SECOLO
I vasi con decorazione di fiori di loto su fondo turchese; in buone condizioni, piccole mancanze e sbeccature e minori usure.
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 40
TWO LARGE BRONZE CLOISONNÈ VASES WITH DIFFERENT HARDSTONES FLOWERED BRANCHES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; OVERALL IN GOOD CONDITIONS, MINOR LOSSES AND WEARS
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 40
- 35%
DUE GRANDI VASI IN BRONZO CLOISONNÈ CON RAMAGE
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT