SECOLO
composto da:
Honorary Mayor, city of Florida, 9 Febbraio 1965
Hollywood Walk of Fame, 1 Febbraio 2018
Difetti
Misure diverse
TWO DEDICATED HONORS, 20TH-21ST CENTURY (2)
composto da:
Difetti
Misure diverse
- 35%
LOTTO DI DUE ONORIFICENZE A GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA, XX-XXI
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT