a base troncoconica, fusto a stelo, coppa baccellata; difetti
Alt. cm 13,5, diam. cm 10; peso totale gr 760
A SET OF SIX ITALIAN SILVER BEAKERS, PADUA, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
- 35%
SET DI SEI BICCHIERI IN ARGENTO, PADOVA, XX SECOLO
Estimate €50 - €70
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT