Sold2019Scuola Italia Settentrionale, XVIII sec. Nudo maschileCarboncino su carta, cm. 40x28 Cornice antica.See Sold Price
Sold2023Silk planet. ItalyPlanet or chasuble (liturgical vestment) in hand-embroidered silk. Italy. 17th century. Signs of wear. Pianeta o casula (paramento liturgico) in seta ricamata a mano. Italia. XVII secolo. Segni di usuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Italia Centrale, XVII - XVIII sec. - Paesaggio con ponte di roccia, alberi e figureOlio su tela, cm. 130x94,8.See Sold Price